SGS Production Facilities

From St George Squadron
Jump to: navigation, search

cateogry:Economy

About this page

This page lists SGS Production Facilities of all captains that want to add it here. Please make sure that information about your production always is kept up-to-date.

Production Facilities

Assembly Yards

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Valentine Keen Charlestown 3x Assembly Yards John Allday, Kate Somervell, James Campbell
Valentine Keen Basseterre 3x Assembly Yards John Allday, Kate Somervell, James Campbell
James Campbell Basseterre 2x Assembly Yards John Allday, Kate Somervell, Valentine Keen
Boss Higgins Charlestown 4x Assembly Yards Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, John Kent, Franklin Kent

Copper Mines

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Paul Davis Puerto Cabezas Ore, copper (x1) Leo Davis, Jesse Davis
Jeremiah Castor Puerto Cabezas Ore, copper (x3) James Castor, Jeremiah Castor
Elisabeth Thorp Puerto Cabezas Ore, copper Geoffrey Thorp
Sullivans Guanica Ore, Copper Mine (Copper)(x3) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
John Kent Puerto Cabezas Ore, Copper(x1) Stephen Higgins, Boss Higgins, Robert Sherrin, Franklin Kent
Philip Whiting Puerto Cabezas Ore, Copper Mine (Copper)(x2) Bryan Vaughan
Andrew Black, et al Guanica Ore, Copper Mine (Copper)(x2)
Charles Courage Puerto Cabezas Copper 1 Copper mine Alfred Courage
Richard Forest Puerto Cabezas Ore, Copper Mine (Copper)(x4) Mark Dampier, Abraham Whipple

Draughtsman's Office

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Mary Delany Bridgetown Structure Deeds Master Draughtsman Officex2
Prudence Longfellow Turtling Bay Structure Deeds Master Draughtsman Office (x1) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Daniel Tollbrook Spanish Town Structure Deeds Master Draughtsman Office (x1) Jackie Tollbrook, Rebecca Tollbrook, Denise Lefevre
Abraham Mowbray Bridgetown Structure Deeds Master Draughtsman Office (x1) Thomas Mowbray

Fishing Lodges

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Abraham Mowbray Bridgetown Fish, Tiny & Small Ships. Fishing Lodge (x1) Thomas Mowbray


Forges

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Gablet Silver Turtling Bay 2 forges Chris McDella, Johan Silver, Victoria May, Maria McDella
Robert Wilmore Bridgetown Iron Ingots, Brass Ingots, Ship fittings and Manufactured goods James Wilmore, Ezekiel Wilmore
Paul Davis Puerto Cabezas Forge (x5) Leo Davis, Jesse Davis
Walter Fletcher Puerto Cabezas Iron Ingots, Iron Ship Fittings, Anchors, nails (x4) Joseph Fletcher, Marie Fletcher
Elisabeth Thorp Turtling Bay Forge (x3) Pure Ammunition production. Geoffrey Thorp
Jeremiah Castor Turtling Bay Forge (x5) Brass Ingots, Brass Ship Fittings James Castor, Jeremiah Castor
Sullivans Charlestown Shiprelated Items & Ammunition Advanced Forge (x20) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
Robb Stark Bartica Refining Gold Ore Forge (x2) Brandon Stark
Richard Winchester Bartica Iron Ore, Metal & Weapon Bundles Forge (x2)
Philip Whiting Puerto Cabezas Iron ingots, Brass ingot, Ammunition Forge (x6) Bryan Vaughan
Kiefer Cain Charlestown Per market demands Advanced Forge
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Ingots, etc. Advanced Forge(x6)
Thomas Blackshire Puerto Cabezas Iron Products Forge Sean Thornton
Charles Courage Puerto Cabezas Cannon Ammo,Iron Products 4 forges Alfred Courage
Brian Carlisle Puerto Cabezas Cannon Ammo,Iron Products Forge x1 Brian Drake
Dixon Longfellow Puerto Cabezas Ingots, Ship Fittings 6x Forges Harry Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Daniel Tollbrook Spanish Town Iron Ingots, etc. Advanced Forge(x5) Jackie Tollbrook, Rebecca Tollbrook, Denise Lefevre
Richard Forest Puerto Cabezas Brass Ingots, Brass Ship Fittings Forge(x5) Mark Dampier, Abraham Whipple

Gold Mines

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Franklin Kent Bartica Ore, Gold(x1) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, John Kent
Robb Stark Bartica Gold Ingots Gold Mine (x4) Brandon Stark

Granite Quarries

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Christopher Grimm Belize Granite (x1) Jonathan Grey, Cassandra Grey
John Kent Belize Granite(x1) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, Franklin Kent
Brian Carlisle Bluefields Granite Mine x1 Brian Drake
Lyman Stone Belize Granite Quarry (x2) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer

Iron Mines

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Paul Davis Puerto Cabezas Ore, iron (x1) Leo Davis, Jesse Davis
Walter Fletcher Puerto Cabezas Ore, iron (x2) Joseph Fletcher, Marie Fletcher
Elisabeth Thorp Puerto Cabezas Ore, iron Geoffrey Thorp
Sullivans Spanish Town Ore, Iron Mine (Iron)(x4) Chris, Marin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
James Campbell Spanish Town Ore, Iron Advanced Mine (Iron)(X2)
Philip Whiting Puerto Cabezas Ore, Iron Mine (Iron)(x2) Bryan Vaughan
Andrew Black, et al Spanish Town Ore, Iron Advanced Mine (Iron)(x5)
Jeremiah Irons Puerto Cabezas Ore, Iron Mine (Iron)(x3) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Thomas Blackshire Puerto Cabezas Ore, Iron Mine (Iron) Sean Thornton
Charles Courage Puerto Cabezas Ore Iron Iron mine Alfred Courage
Brian Carlisle Puerto Cabezas Ore Iron' Iron Mine x1 Brian
Daniel Tollbrook Spanish Town Ore, Iron Advanced Mine (Iron) (x2) Jackie Tollbrook, Rebecca Tollbrook, Denise Lefevre
Amanda Dixon Spanish Town Ore, Iron Mine (Iron) (x5) Anthony Dixon, Alice Purcell
Endre Bagster Puerto Cabezas Ore, iron Mine (Iron) Ashleigh Bagster

Limestone Quarries

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Paul Davis Belize Limestone, Gravel (x2) Leo Davis, Jesse Davis
Christopher Grimm Belize Limestone, Gravel (x5) Jonathan Grey, Cassandra Grey
Walter Fletcher Belize Limestone, Gravel (x4) Joseph Fletcher, Marie Fletcher
Elisabeth Thorp Belize Limestone, Gravel Geoffrey Thorp
Sullivans Roseau Limestone, Gravel Advanced Quarry (Limestone)(x8) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
Franklin Kent Bartica Limestone (x4) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, John Kent
Richard Winchester Bartica Limestone (x1)
Andrew Black, et al Roseau Limestone Advanced Quarry (Limestone)(x4)
Lyman Stone Belize Limestone, Gravel Quarry (Limestone) (x4) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Thomas Blackshire Belize Limestone, Gravel Quarry (Limestone) Sean Thornton
Brian Carlisle Belize Limestone & Gravel Limestone,Gravel x1 Brian Drake
Amanda Dixon Belize Limestone, Gravel Quarry (Limestone) (x5) Anthony Dixon, Alice Purcell

Lumber Camps

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Robert Wilmore Bridgetown Oak, Common Wood James Wilmore, Ezekiel Wilmore
Robert Wilmore Spanish Town Lignum Vitae, Common Wood James Wilmore, Ezekiel Wilmore
J R Lapenotiere Bluefields Oak, Common Wood (x5) James Bond
William Jervis Bartica Oak John Jervis, Shaun Jervis
William Jerivs Belize Fir John Jervis, Shaun Jervis
Victoria May Spanish Town Ironwood Chris McDella, Johan Silver, Gablet Silver, Maria McDella
Sullivans Orleans Fir Logging Camp (Fir)(x2) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
Sullivans Bridgetown Oak Logging Camp (Oak)(x4) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
Sullivans Charlestown Teak Adv. Logging Camp (Teak)(x1) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
Sullivans Spanish Town Lignum Vitae Logging Camp (Ironwood)(x1) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
Ian MacDougall Bridgetown Oak Logging Camp (Oak) (x7) Margaret MacDougall & Malcolm Hunter
James Campbell Spanish Town Lignum Vitae Logging Camp (Ironwood)(x1) John Allday, Valentine Keen, Kate Somervell
James Campbell Orleans Fir, Common Wood Logging Camp (Fir) (x1) John Allday, Valentine Keen, Kate Somervell
Franklin Kent Bartica Oak (x2) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, John Kent
John Kent Belize Fir (x1) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, Franklin Kent
Franklin Kent Spanish Town Lignum Vitae (x1) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, John Kent
Robert Sherrin Charlestown Teak (x1) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Franklin Kent, John Kent
Robb Stark Bartica All Oak products Logging Camp, Oak (x3) Brandon Stark
Joseph Carter Orleans Fir Logging Camp (Fir)(x1) Anthony Carter
Mary Delany Bridgetown Oak, Common Wood Logging Camp, Oak Audrey Addison
Andrew Black, et al Bridgetown Oak Advanced Logging Camp (Oak)(x5)
Andrew Black, et al Orleans Fir Logging Camp (Fir)(x2)
Andrew Black, et al Spanish Town Lignum Vitae Advanced Logging Camp (Ironwood) (x1)
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Teak Advanced Logging Camp (Teak) (x2)
Jeremiah Irons Spanish Town Lignum Vitae, Common Wood Logging Camp (Ironwood) (x1) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Franklin Oakwood Bluefields Oak, Common Wood Logging Camp (Oak) (x4) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Jefferson Oakwood Bluefields Oak, Common Wood Logging Camp (Oak) (x4) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Hamilton Oakwood Bluefields Oak, Common Wood Logging Camp (Oak) (x4) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Madison Oakwood Bluefields Oak, Common Wood Logging Camp (Oak) (x4) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Anne Oakley Belize Fir, Common Wood Logging Camp (Fir) (x3) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Thomas Sawyer
Thomas Blackshire Bluefields Oak, Common Wood Logging Camp (Oak) Sean Thornton
Thomas Blackshire Belize Fir, Common Wood Logging Camp (Fir) Sean Thornton
Thomas Blackshire Charlestown Teak, Common Wood Logging Camp (Teak) Sean Thornton
Thomas Blackshire Spanish Town Lignum Vitae Logging Camp (Ironwood) Sean Thornton
Mary Delany Maracaibo Fir, Common Wood Logging Camp (Fir) Audrey Addison
Mortimer Page Bridgetown Oak Advanced Logging Camp (Oak) (x7) Victoria Page
Daniel Tollbrook Spanish Town Lignum Vitae Logging Camp (Ironwood) Jackie Tollbrook, Rebecca Tollbrook, Denise Lefevre
Endre Bagster Bluefields Oak, Common Wood Logging Camp (Oak) Ashleigh Bagster

Lumber Mills

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Gablet Silver Turtling Bay Chris McDella, Johan Silver, Victoria May, Maria McDella
J R Lapenotiere Bluefields Oak shipwright products (timber frames, etc) (x5) James Bond, martini drinker
William Jervis St. John's Shipyard items and patches John Jervis, Shaun Jervis
Victoria May Bluefields 4 mills Chris McDella, Johan Silver, Gablet Silver, Maria McDella
Sullivan Charlestown Shipwright Materials Advanced Lumber Mill (x5) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan
Robert Wilmore Bridgetown Various James Wilmore, Ezekiel Wilmore
Ian MacDougall Bridgetown Oak, Common Wood Lumber Mill(x3) Margaret MacDougall & Malcolm Hunter
Robb Stark Bartica All Oak products Lumber Mill (x1) Brandon Stark
Mary Delany Bridgetown Oak, Common Wood Lumber Mill
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Shipwright Materials, Consumables, etc. Advanced Lumber Mill(x5)
Thomas Sawyer Bluefields Oak Products Lumber Mill (x4) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley
Thomas Blackshire Bluefields Oak sawing & milling, general lumber products Lumber Mill Sean Thornton
Thomas Blackshire Charlestown Teak and Lignum Vitae sawing and milling Lumber Mill Sean Thornton
Thomas Blackshire Belize Fir milling, mast construction Lumber Mill Sean Thornton
Brian Carlisle Turtling Bay Oak,Consumables Lumber Mill x1 Brian Drake
Mortimer Page Bridgetown Shipwright Materials Advanced Lumber Mill (x3) Victoria Page

Pastures

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Tim Ruckus Bridgetown Pasture (x2) Frederick Ruckus
Prudence Longfellow Bluefields Pasture Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Abraham Mowbray Bridgetown Pasture (x1) Livestock Thomas Mowbray


Plantations

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
William Jervis St. John's General Planation Mainly for shipbuilding John Jervis, Shaun Jervis
Marianne Holmgren Bluefields Hemp (x6) James Raleigh, Robert Raleigh
Sullivan Charlestown Hemp, Wheat & Beans Advanced Plantation (general)(x6) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
James Campbell Basseterre Hemp, Wheat, Bean Adv. Plantation (General)(x2) John Allday, Valentine Keen, Kate Somervell
Robert Sherrin Charlestown Adv. General (x2) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Franklin Kent, John Kent
Joseph Carter Charlestown Hemp, Wheat, Bean Plantation, General (x2); Plantation, Advanced; Plantation, Cotton Anthony Carter
Richard Winchester Bridgetown Hemp, Wheat, Bean Plantation, General
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Hemp, Wheat, Bean Advanced Plantation (x3)
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Coffee Plantation (Coffee) (x1)
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Tobacco Plantation (Tobacco) (x1)
Thomas Blackshire Bluefields Hemp Plantation (Hemp) (x2) Sean Thornton
Thomas Blackshire Bluefields Cotton Plantation (Cotton) (x1) Sean Thornton
Prudence Longfellow Charleston Advanced Plantation Hemp Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Abraham Mowbray Bridgetown Beans, Wheat & Hemp Plantation (General) (x1) Thomas Mowbray

Powder Mills

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Elisabeth Thorp Turtling Bay Blackpowder 2x Powdermills Geoffrey Thorp
Sullivans Charlestown Black Powder, Expert Gunpowders Powder Mill (x6) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
Richard Winchester Bartica Black Powder, Gunpowders Powder Mill
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Black Powder, Expert Powders Powder Mill (x2)
Charles Courage Turtling Bay Black Powder 2 mills Alfred Courage


Provisoneers

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Sullivans Chalestown Ship Provisions, Cheese & Hardtrack Provisioner (x4) Chris, Marvin, Mark, James & Jospeh Sullivan ++
James Campbell Spanish Town Ship Provisions, Cheese & Hardtrack Provisioner (x1) John Allday, Valentine Keen, Kate Somervell ++
Robert Sherrin Charlestown Provisioner (x1) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Franklin Kent, John Kent
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Ship Provisions, Cheese Provisioner (x2)
James Winsor St. John's Unrest Bundles: Food Provisioner (x1)
Prudence Longfellow Turtling Bay Ship Provisions, Cheese, Unrest Bundles Provisioner (x2) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Abraham Mowbray Bridgetown Ship Provisions, Cheese, Bread, Unrest Bundle (Food), Smelling Salts Provisioner (x1).

Unrest Bundle (Luxuries) can be made if materials are provided.

Thomas Mowbray


Recruitment Offices

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Christopher Grimm Bluefields Expert Carpenters Coffee, Tobacco, Cheese Jonathan Grey, Cassandra Grey
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Experts Recruitment Office (x1)
Daniel Tollbrook Spanish Town Experts Recruitment Office (x1) Jackie Tollbrook, Rebecca Tollbrook, Denise Lefevre

Saltpeter Mines

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Elisabeth Thorp Belize Saltpeter Geoffrey Thorp
Richard Winchester Bartica Guano Caves Saltpeter (x1)
Andrew Black, et al Roseau Saltpeter Guano Caves (Saltpeter) (x1)
Charles Courage Belize Saltpeter 1 cave Alfred Courage

Shipyards

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Robert Wilmore Turtling Bay Ships Naval Shipyard (Large) James Wilmore, Ezekiel Wilmore
Gablet Silver Turtling Bay Ships Master Shipyard Chris McDella, Johan Silver, Victoria May, Maria McDella
William Jervis St. John's ATM mainly non-LB ships Blackbird Yards John Jervis, Shaun Jervis
Timothy McAvoy Turtling Bay Ships Naval Shipyard (Large) Kyle McAvoy
Sullivans St. John's Ships and Outfittings Master Shipyard (x2) Chris, Marvin, Makr, James & Joseph Sullivan ++
Valentine Keen St. John's Ships and Outfittings Master Shipyard John Allday, Kate Somervell
Kiefer Cain St. John's Per Market demand Master Shipyard
Andrew Black, et al St. John's Ships & Outfittings Master Shipyard
Dixon Longfellow Turtling Bay Ships & Outfittings Master Shipyard Harry Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Thomas Blackshire Turtling Bay Ships and Outfittings Master Shipyard Sean Thornton
Brian Carlisle Turtling Bay Tiny,small,medium,large ships Large Shipyard x1 Brian Drake

Silver Mines

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
John Kent Puerto Cabezas Ore, Silver (x1) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, Franklin Kent
Brian Carlisle Puerto Cabezas Silver Ore for Ingots Silver Mine x1 Brian Drake


Slaughterhouses

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Tim Ruckus Bridgetown Slaughterhouse (x1) Frederick Ruckus
Prudence Longfellow Turtling Bay Beef Slaughterhouse (x1) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Abraham Mowbray St. John's Cured Meat Slaughterhouse (x1). Used mainly for curing meat and fish for ship provisioning. Thomas Mowbray


Sugar Plantations

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Johan Silver St.John Sugar cane 4 plantations Chris McDella, Gablet Silver, Victoria May, Maria McDella
Marianne Holmgren St.John Sugar cane 4 plantations James Raleigh, Robert Raleigh
Robert Sherrin Charlestown Adv. Sugar (x4) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Franklin Kent, John Kent
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Sugar Advanced Plantation (Sugar)(x1)
Abraham Mowbray St John's Sugarcane Plantation (Sugar) (x1) Thomas Mowbray

Sugar Refineries

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Johan Silver St.John 2 refineries Chris McDella, Gablet Silver, Victoria May, Maria McDella
Robert Sherrin Charlestown Sugar refinery (x2) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Franklin Kent, John Kent
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Advanced Rum Distilling, Refine Sugar Advanced Sugar Refinery(x1)
Abraham Mowbray St John's Refined Sugar, Rum Sugar Refinery (x1) Thomas Mowbray

Sulfur Mines

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Elisabeth Thorp Turtling Bay Sulfur Geoffrey Thorp
John Kent Turtling Bay Sulfur (x1) Boss Higgins, Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, Franklin Kent
Andrew Black, et al Turtling Bay Sulfur Mine (Sulfur) (x1)
Charles Courage Turtling Bay Sulfur 1 mine Alfred Courage

Tar Distillery

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
James Campbell Orleans Wood Tar Tar Distillery (x1) John Allday, Valentine Keen, Kate Somervell
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Wood Tar Tar Distillery (x1)
Thomas Blackshire Belize Wood Tar Tar Distillery Sean Thornton
Mary Delany Wood Tar Tar Distillery Maracaibo Audrey Addison
Anne Oakley Belize Wood Tar Tar Distillery (x1) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Prudence Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Thomas Sawyer

Tannery

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Gablet Silver Turtling Bay Chris McDella, Johan Silver, Victoria May, Maria McDella
Tim Ruckus Bridgetown Leather Frederick Ruckus
Prudence Longfellow Turtling Bay Leather Tannery (x1) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Leather Tannery (x1)


Textile Mills

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Gablet Silver Turtling Bay Chris McDella, Johan Silver, Victoria May, Maria McDella
William Jervis St. John's Shipyard Materials and patches Tied to shipbuilding John Jervis, Shaun Jervis
Victoria May Bluefields 4 mills Chris McDella, Johan Silver, Gablet Silver, Maria McDella
Michael Alcott Charlestown Hemp Canvas Textile Mill (x3) James Alcott, Caitlin Connolly
Joseph Carter Charlestown Sails, Rigging, etc. Textile Mill (x3); Textile Mill, Advanced Anthony Carter
Richard Winchester Bridgetown Hemp Rope, Textile Bundles Textile Mill
Kiefer Cain Charlestown Per Market demands Advanced Textile Mill
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Sails, Rigging, etc. Advanced Textile Mill(x2)
Thomas Blackshire Bluefields Sails, Rigging, Bundles Textile Mills (x2) Sean Thornton
Prudence Longfellow Turtling Bay Sails, Rigging, etc. Textile Mill (x4) Harry Longfellow, Dixon Longfellow, Franklin Oakwood, Jefferson Oakwood, Hamilton Oakwood, Madison Oakwood, Lyman Stone, Jeremiah Irons, Anne Oakley, Thomas Sawyer

Vineyards

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Abraham Mowbray Tampa Grapes Vineyard (x1) Thomas Mowbray

Wineries

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Caitlin Connolly Tampa, (Sold in Charlestown) Fine Wine Winery (x3) James Alcott, Michael Alcott
Daniel Tollbrook Tampa, (Sold in Port Royal) Common & Fine Wine Winery (x3) Jackie Tollbrook, Rebecca Tollbrook, Esther Price
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Winery NOT a VINEYARD Winery (x1)
Abraham Mowbray Tampa Common Wine Winery (x1) Thomas Mowbray

Zinc Mines

Owner Port Produces Note Owner's other characters
Paul Davis Charlestown Ore, Zinc (x1) Leo Davis, Jesse Davis
Jeremiah Castor Puerto del Principe Ore, Zinc (x1) James Castor, Jeremiah Castor
Boss Higgins Charlestown Ore, Zinc (x1) Stephen Higgins, Robert Sherrin, Franklin Kent, John Kent
Andrew Black, et al Charlestown Zinc Advanced Mine (Zinc) (x1)
Richard Forest Charlestown Ore, Zinc Mine (Zinc)(x1) Mark Dampier, Abraham Whipple